Basketball - Boys
School Name:
1A - District 1View Standings
Christ Academy-Wichita Falls
Holy Cross Catholic Academy-Amarillo
Notre Dame Catholic School-Wichita Falls
Plainview Christian Academy
Wichita Christian School-Wichita Falls
1A - District 2View Standings
Alcuin School-Dallas
Cambridge School of Dallas
Fairhill-Dallas
Faustina Academy-Irving
StoneGate Academy-Irving
The Winston School-Dallas
1A - District 3View Standings
Eagle Christian Academy-Waco
Kingdom Collegiate Academy @ Canterbury-DeSoto
The Westwood School-Dallas
Tyler Street Christian Academy-Dallas
Waxahachie Preparatory Academy
1A - District 4View Standings
Athens Christian Preparatory Academy
Christian Heritage Classical School-Longview
Greenville Christian School
Northside Christian-Carthage
Regents Academy-Nacogdoches
St. Mary's Catholic School-Longview
1A - District 5View Standings
First Baptist Academy-Universal City
Gateway Christian School-San Antonio
Legacy Christian Academy-San Antonio
River City Believers Academy-Selma
1A - District 6View Standings
Cornerstone Christian-San Angelo
Heritage School-Fredericksburg
Hill Country Christian School-San Marcos
Living Rock Academy-Bulverde
The Atonement Academy-San Antonio
Trinity Lutheran School-San Angelo
1A - District 7View Standings
Calvary Baptist School-Conroe
Covenant Academy-Cypress
Covenant Academy-Cypress
Covenant Preparatory-Kingwood
Faith Academy-Bellville
Founders Christian School-Spring
Houston Adventist Academy-Cypress
Lifestyle Christian School-Conroe
Paratus Classical Academy-Houston
1A - District 8View Standings
Baytown Christian Academy
Brazosport Christian School-Lake Jackson
Family Christian Academy-Houston
Robert M. Beren Academy-Houston
Southwest Christian Academy-Houston
2A - District 1View Standings
Abilene Christian School
All Saints Episcopal School-Lubbock
Ascension Academy-Amarillo
Christ The King Cathedral School-Lubbock
Kingdom Preparatory Academy-Lubbock
Southcrest Christian School-Lubbock
2A - District 2View Standings
Bethesda Christian School-Fort Worth
Covenant Classical-Fort Worth
Sacred Heart-Muenster
Texoma Christian School-Sherman
Weatherford Christian School
2A - District 3View Standings
First Baptist Academy-Dallas
Garland Christian Academy
Longview Christian School
Ovilla Christian High School
Trinity School of Texas-Longview
2A - District 4View Standings
Allen Academy- Bryan
Austin Waldorf School-Austin
Faith Academy of Marble Falls
St. Joseph Catholic School-Bryan
Summit Christian Academy-Cedar Park
2A - District 5View Standings
Bracken Christian School-Bulverde
Faith Academy-Victoria
Sacred Heart Catholic School-Hallettsville
St. Gerard Catholic High School-San Antonio
St. Paul Catholic School-Shiner
2A - District 6View Standings
First Baptist School-Brownsville
Harvest Christian Academy-Edinburg
Juan Diego Academy-Mission
Macedonian Christian Academy-Alamo
South Texas Christian Academy-McAllen
2A - District 7View Standings
Chinquapin School-Highlands
Grace Christian Academy-Houston
O'Connell College Preparatory HS-Galveston
3A - District 1View Standings
Calvary Christian Academy-Fort Worth
Fellowship Academy-Kennedale
Harvest Christian Academy-Watauga
Midland Classical Academy
San Jacinto Christian Academy-Amarillo
Temple Christian School-Fort Worth
3A - District 2View Standings
Coram Deo Academy-Plano
Denton Calvary Academy
Lone Star High School North-Gainesville
North Dallas Academy HS - Richardson
The Highlands School-Irving
3A - District 3View Standings
Cornerstone Christian Academy-McKinney
Heritage Christian Academy-Rockwall
Lakehill Prep School- Dallas
Lucas Christian Academy High School
Lutheran High School of Dallas
Yavneh Academy of Dallas
3A - District 4View Standings
Central Texas Christian School-Temple
Holy Trinity Catholic High School-Temple
Live Oak Classical School-Waco
Reicher Catholic High School-Waco
Vanguard College Preparatory-Waco
3A - District 5View Standings
Concordia High School-Round Rock
Hill Country Christian High School
Round Rock Christian Academy
San Juan Diego Catholic HS-Austin
3A - District 6View Standings
Keystone School-San Antonio
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Our Lady of the Hills-Kerrville
The Christian School at Castle Hills-San Antonio
3A - District 7View Standings
Alpha Omega Academy-Huntsville
Brazos Christian School-Bryan
Covenant Christian School-Conroe
Legacy Christian Academy-Beaumont
Lutheran High North-Houston
Providence Classical High School-Spring
Rosehill Christian School-Tomball
4A - District 1View Standings
Covenant Christian Academy-Colleyville
Lake Country Christian School-Fort Worth
Lubbock Christian School
Trinity Christian Academy-Willow Park
Trinity Christian School-Lubbock
Trinity School-Midland
4A - District 2View Standings
All Saints Episcopal School-Tyler
Bishop Gorman Catholic School-Tyler
Grace Prep Academy-Arlington
Pantego Christian Academy-Arlington
Shelton School-Dallas
The Covenant School-Dallas
4A - District 3View Standings
Holy Cross of San Antonio
John Paul II Catholic High School-Schertz
Lutheran High School-San Antonio
San Marcos Academy
Texas School for the Deaf-Austin
Veritas Academy-Austin
4A - District 4View Standings
Cypress Christian School-Houston
Faith West Academy-Katy
Legacy Preparatory Christian Academy-The Woodlands
Northland Christian High School-Houston
4A - District 5View Standings
Bay Area Christian School-League City
First Baptist Christian Academy-Pasadena
Logos Preparatory Academy-Sugar Land
St. Thomas' Episcopal School-Houston
Westbury Christian School-Houston
5A - District 1View Standings
Coram Deo Academy-Flower Mound
Faith Christian School-Grapevine
Fort Worth Christian
Legacy Christian HS-Frisco
Prince of Peace Christian School-Carrollton
Southwest Christian School-Fort Worth
5A - District 2View Standings
Bishop Dunne High School-Dallas
Brighter Horizons Academy-Garland
Cristo Rey College Prep-Dallas
Dallas Christian School-Mesquite
Grace Community School-Tyler
McKinney Christian Academy
The Brook Hill School-Bullard
5A - District 3View Standings
Brentwood Christian School-Austin
Geneva School of Boerne
Hyde Park High School-Austin
Regents School of Austin
Saint Mary's Hall-San Antonio
St. Anthony Catholic High School-San Antonio
St. Michael's Catholic Academy-Austin
TMI - Episcopal-San Antonio
5A - District 4View Standings
Incarnate Word Academy-Corpus Christi
St. Augustine-Laredo
St. John Paul II High School-Corpus Christi
St. Joseph Academy-Brownsville
St. Joseph High School-Victoria
5A - District 5View Standings
Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep School of Houston
Fort Bend Christian Academy-Sugar Land
Frassati Catholic High School-Spring
Lutheran South Academy-Houston
Second Baptist School - HS - Houston
The Emery/Weiner School-Houston
The Woodlands Christian Academy
5A - District IndependentView Standings
Lydia Patterson Institute-El Paso
6A - District 1View Standings
All Saints Episcopal School-Fort Worth
Liberty Christian School-Argyle
Midland Christian School
Nolan Catholic High School-Fort Worth
6A - District 2View Standings
Bishop Lynch High School-Dallas
John Paul II-Plano
Parish Episcopal School-Dallas
Prestonwood Christian Academy-Plano
Trinity Christian Academy-Addison
6A - District 3View Standings
Antonian College Preparatory H.S.-San Antonio
Central Catholic-San Antonio
San Antonio Christian School
St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School-Austin
6A - District 4View Standings
Concordia Lutheran High School-Tomball
Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School-Beaumont
St. John XXIII College Preparatory-Katy
St. Pius X Catholic School-Houston
St. Thomas High School-Houston
The Village School-Houston
6A - District IndependentView Standings
Cathedral High School-El Paso