Track & Field - Boys
School Name:
1A - District 1View Standings
Azle Christian School- Azle
Christian Heritage Classical School-Longview
Eagle Christian Academy-Waco
Holy Cross Catholic Academy-Amarillo
Prestonwood Christian Academy North-Prosper
St. Mary's Catholic School-Longview
The Winston School-Dallas
Victory Baptist Academy-Weatherford
Waxahachie Preparatory Academy
1A - District 2View Standings
Ambleside School of Fredericksburg
Brazosport Christian School-Lake Jackson
Cornerstone Christian-San Angelo
Covenant Academy-Cypress
Covenant Preparatory-Kingwood
First Baptist Academy-Universal City
Founders Christian School-Spring
Heritage School-Fredericksburg
Hill Country Christian School-San Marcos
King's Academy-Houston
Lifestyle Christian School-Conroe
Living Rock Academy-Bulverde
San Angelo Christian Academy
The Atonement Catholic Academy-San Antonio
2A - District 1View Standings
Abilene Christian School
All Saints Episcopal School-Lubbock
Ascension Academy-Amarillo
Kingdom Preparatory Academy-Lubbock
Southcrest Christian School-Lubbock
2A - District 2View Standings
Bethesda Christian School-Fort Worth
Covenant Classical-Fort Worth
First Baptist Academy-Dallas
Longview Christian School
Ovilla Christian High School-Red Oak
Texoma Christian School-Sherman
Trinity School of Texas-Longview
Weatherford Christian School
2A - District 3View Standings
Austin Waldorf School-Austin
Bracken Christian School-Bulverde
Faith Academy of Marble Falls
Faith Academy-Victoria
Juan Diego Academy-Mission
2A - District 4View Standings
Allen Academy- Bryan
O'Connell College Preparatory HS-Galveston
Sacred Heart Catholic School-Hallettsville
St. Paul Catholic School-Shiner
The Briarwood School-Houston
3A - District 1View Standings
Denton Calvary Academy
Fellowship Academy-Kennedale
Harvest Christian Academy-Keller
Midland Classical Academy
Temple Christian School-Fort Worth
3A - District 2View Standings
Cornerstone Christian Academy-McKinney
Heritage Christian Academy-Rockwall
Lakehill Prep School- Dallas
Lucas Christian Academy High School
Lutheran High School of Dallas
North Dallas Adventist Academy HS - Richardson
3A - District 3View Standings
Bishop Reicher Catholic High School-Waco
Central Texas Christian School-Temple
Holy Trinity Catholic High School-Temple
Live Oak Classical School-Waco
Vanguard College Preparatory-Waco
3A - District 4View Standings
Hill Country Christian High School-Austin
Keystone School-San Antonio
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Our Lady of the Hills-Kerrville
Round Rock Christian Academy
San Juan Diego Catholic HS-Austin
The Christian School at Castle Hills - San Antonio
3A - District 5View Standings
Alpha Omega Academy-Huntsville
Brazos Christian School-Bryan
Covenant Christian School-Conroe
Legacy Christian Academy-Beaumont
Lutheran High North-Houston
Providence Classical High School-Spring
Rosehill Christian School-Tomball
4A - District 1View Standings
Lubbock Christian School
Trinity Christian Academy-Willow Park
Trinity Christian School-Lubbock
4A - District 2View Standings
All Saints Episcopal School-Tyler
Bishop Gorman Catholic School-Tyler
Grace Prep Academy-Arlington
Pantego Christian Academy-Arlington
Shelton School-Dallas
The Covenant School-Dallas (9-12)
4A - District 3View Standings
Holy Cross of San Antonio
John Paul II Catholic High School-Schertz
Lutheran High School-San Antonio
San Marcos Academy
Texas School for the Deaf-Austin
Veritas Academy-Austin
4A - District 4View Standings
Bay Area Christian School-League City
Faith West Academy-Katy
Legacy Preparatory Christian Academy-The Woodlands
Logos Preparatory Academy-Sugar Land
Northland Christian High School-Houston
5A - District 1View Standings
Coram Deo Academy-FM Rhetoric
Fort Worth Christian
Grapevine Faith Christian School
Southwest Christian School-Fort Worth
5A - District 2View Standings
Bishop Dunne High School-Dallas
Brighter Horizons Academy-Garland
Cristo Rey College Prep-Dallas
Dallas Christian School-Mesquite
Grace Community School-Tyler
McKinney Christian Academy
Prince of Peace Christian School-Carrollton
The Brook Hill School-Bullard
5A - District 3View Standings
Hyde Park High School-Austin
Regents School of Austin
St. Michael's Catholic Academy-Austin
5A - District 4View Standings
Geneva School of Boerne
TMI - Episcopal-San Antonio
5A - District 5View Standings
Incarnate Word Academy-Corpus Christi
St. John Paul II High School-Corpus Christi
St. Joseph High School-Victoria
5A - District 6View Standings
Fort Bend Christian Academy-Sugar Land
Frassati Catholic High School-Spring
Lutheran South Academy-Houston
Second Baptist School - HS - Houston
The Emery/Weiner School-Houston
The Woodlands Christian Academy
6A - District 1View Standings
All Saints Episcopal School-Fort Worth
Liberty Christian School-Argyle
Liberty Christian School-Argyle
Midland Christian High School
Nolan Catholic High School-Fort Worth
6A - District 2View Standings
Bishop Lynch High School-Dallas
John Paul II-Plano
Parish Episcopal School-Dallas
Prestonwood Christian Academy-Plano
Trinity Christian Academy-Addison
6A - District 3View Standings
Antonian College Preparatory H.S.
San Antonio Christian School
St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School-Austin
6A - District 4View Standings
Concordia Lutheran High School-Tomball
Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School-Beaumont
St. John XXIII College Preparatory-Katy
St. Pius X Catholic School-Houston
The Village School-Houston