Game Schedule

View this schedule on mobile
All your favorite features in a mobile friendly app
 Online Forms  Real Time Notifications
 School Schedules  Student information
Download the app now
Date
Opponent
Special Notes
Venue
SpecialNotes/Venue
Results
Jan 26
4:30 PM
@
Nolan Catholic School
Scrimmage
Nolan Catholic School  
Jan 30
12:00 PM
VS
Liberty Christian School
Scrimmage
Eagle Stadium  
Feb 4
5:00 PM
VS
Grace Preparatory Academy
Eagle Stadium  
L 2 - 3
Feb 5
4:00 PM
VS
Nolan Catholic
Eagle Stadium  
L 2 - 12
Feb 6
12:00 PM
VS
THESA
Eagle Stadium  
L 4 - 5
Feb 9
5:00 PM
VS
Ellis County Christian Home School Organization
Eagle Stadium  
W 16 - 6
Feb 20
2:00 PM
VS
Fort Worth All-Saints Episcopal School
Eagle Stadium  
W 10 - 1
Feb 20
4:30 PM
VS
Fort Worth All-Saints Episcopal School
Eagle Stadium  
W 7 - 0
Feb 25
9:00 AM
@
Shoemaker High School
Waco ISD Baseball Invitational
Waco ISD Outdoor Sports Complex  
W 11 - 1
Feb 25
2:00 PM
@
Austin High School
Waco ISD Baseball Invitational
Waco ISD Outdoor Sports Complex  
L 4 - 6
Feb 26
4:30 PM
@
Waco High School
Waco ISD Baseball Invitational
Waco ISD Outdoor Sports Complex  
W 8 - 1
Feb 27
11:30 AM
@
Leander Rouse High School
Waco ISD Baseball Invitational
Waco ISD Outdoor Sports Complex  
L 2 - 3
Mar 4
9:00 AM
@
Brock High School
American Cancer Society Tournament
Brock High School  
T 4 - 4
Mar 5
11:15 AM
@
Wichita Falls High School
American Cancer Society Tournament
Brock High School  
W 13 - 3
Mar 5
6:00 PM
@
Krum High School
American Cancer Society Tournament
Brock High School  
W 12 - 1
Mar 6
9:00 AM
@
Paradise High School
American Cancer Society Tournament
Brock High School  
W 7 - 1
Mar 11
12:15 PM
@
Abilene Wylie High School
Abilene ISD Invitational Tournament
Abilene High School  
W 3 - 0
Mar 11
2:30 PM
@
Midland Lee High School
Abilene ISD Invitational Tournament
Abilene High School  
L 1 - 4
Mar 12
10:00 AM
@
Crandall High School
Abilene ISD Invitational Tournament
Abilene Cooper High School  
L 8 - 9
Mar 12
12:15 PM
@
Abilene Cooper High School
Abilene ISD Invitational Tournament
Abilene Cooper High School  
L 1 - 9
Mar 16
7:00 PM
@
Grace Preparatory Academy
Texas Star Baseball Complex  
L 4 - 5
Mar 19
2:00 PM
@
Benbrook High School
Benbrook Middle/High School  
L 0 - 1
Mar 23
7:00 PM
VS
Coram Deo Academy
Eagle Stadium  
W 9 - 4
Mar 26
7:00 PM
@
Coram Deo Academy
Texas Star Baseball Complex  
W 18 - 1
Mar 29
7:00 PM
@
Legacy Christian Academy - Frisco
Legacy Christian Academy - Frisco  
L 2 - 4
Apr 1
7:00 PM
VS
Legacy Christian Academy - Frisco
Eagle Stadium  
W 4 - 0
Apr 6
7:00 PM
VS
Fort Worth Christian School
Eagle Stadium  
W 11 - 0
Apr 9
7:00 PM
@
Fort Worth Christian School
Fort Worth Christian School  
W 12 - 6
Apr 13
7:00 PM
@
Grapevine Faith Christian School
Oak Grove Park - Outdoor Sports Complex  
W 3 - 1
Apr 16
7:00 PM
VS
Grapevine Faith Christian School
Eagle Stadium  
W 4 - 1
Apr 20
4:30 PM
VS
Prince of Peace Christian School
Eagle Stadium  
W 12 - 0
Apr 22
7:00 PM
@
Prince of Peace Christian School
Prince of Peace Christian School  
W 11 - 0
Apr 27
6:00 PM
VS
Trinity Christian Academy - Addison
Playoff Warm-Up Game
Eagle Stadium  
W 1 - 0
Apr 30
7:00 PM
VS
Lake Country Christian School
Playoff Warm-Up Game
Eagle Stadium  
W 2 - 0
May 4
7:00 PM
VS
Grace Community School
Area Playoff Game
Eagle Stadium  
W 6 - 0
May 8
7:30 PM
@
Fort Worth Christian School
Regional Playoff Game
Trinity High School - Euless   
W 9 - 1
May 12
6:00 PM
@
Mckinney Christian Academy
TAPPS Division II State Semi-Final
Waco ISD Outdoor Sports Complex  
   


Download the Rank One Public app for a
mobile optimized experience!