Game Schedule

View this schedule on mobile
All your favorite features in a mobile friendly app
 Online Forms  Real Time Notifications
 School Schedules  Student information
Download the app now
Date
Opponent
Special Notes
Venue
SpecialNotes/Venue
Results
Jan 26
5:00 PM
@
JOHN PAUL II
SCRIMMAGE
John Paul II High School (Plano)  
L 0 - 5
Jan 29
4:00 PM
VS
THESA
GAME WILL BE PLAYED AT PDC (PLAYER DEVELOPMENT COMPLEX, BEDFORD TX)
  
T 7 - 7
Feb 2
6:00 PM
@
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NON-DISTRICT
Liberty Christian School  
L 9 - 11
Feb 4
7:00 PM
@
THESA
NON-DISTRICT/ NO METAL SPIKES
Texas Star Baseball Complex  
W 14 - 2
Feb 8
4:00 PM
@
LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NON-DISTRICT
Lake Country Christian School  
T 6 - 6
Feb 9
7:00 PM
@
JOHN PAUL II
NON-DISTRICT
John Paul II High School (Plano)  
L 3 - 5
Feb 24
11:30 AM
@
TACA
PARISH PANTHERS TOURNAMENT
Parish Episcopal School  
W 3 - 1
Feb 24
2:00 PM
@
TRINITY VALLEY
PARISH PANTHERS TOURNAMENT
Parish Episcopal School  
L 1 - 3
Feb 26
TBA
@
TBA
PARISH PANTHERS TOURNAMENT
Parish Episcopal School  
Mar 1
7:30 PM
@
BISHOP LYNCH
NON-DISTRICT
Bishop Lynch High School  
L 4 - 6
Mar 3
6:30 PM
VS
LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NON-DISTRICT
Keck-Horton Field  
W 8 - 0
Mar 6
12:00 PM
@
LAKE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NON-DISTRICT
Lake Country Christian School  
W 7 - 5
Mar 10
6:30 PM
VS
THESA
NON-DISTRICT
Keck-Horton Field  
W 4 - 0
Mar 10
6:30 PM
VS
THESA
NON-DISTRICT
Keck-Horton Field  
W 4 - 0
Mar 16
7:30 PM
VS
MAYPEARL HS
NON-DISTRICT
Keck-Horton Field  
L 0 - 7
Mar 18
6:00 PM
VS
BISHOP LYNCH
NON-DISTRICT
Keck-Horton Field  
W 11 - 5
Mar 23
7:00 PM
VS
FRISCO LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
DISTRICT 1
Barrow Field  
W 2 - 0
Mar 26
7:00 PM
@
FRISCO LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
DISTRICT 2
Frisco Legacy Christian Academy  
W 5 - 2
Mar 29
7:00 PM
@
GRAPEVINE FAITH
DISTRICT 3
Oak Grove Park - Outdoor Sports Complex  
L 0 - 16
Apr 1
7:00 PM
VS
GRAPEVINE FAITH
DISTRICT 4
Barrow Field  
L 3 - 6
Apr 6
7:00 PM
@
SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
DISTRICT 5
Southwest Christian School  
L 0 - 11
Apr 9
7:00 PM
VS
SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
DISTRICT 6
Barrow Field  
L 6 - 12
Apr 13
7:00 PM
VS
POPCS
DISTRICT 7
Barrow Field  
W 12 - 1
Apr 16
7:00 PM
@
POPCS
DISTRICT 8
Prince of Peace School  
W 4 - 2
Apr 17
1:30 PM
VS
TACA
NON-DISTRICT
Barrow Field  
W 7 - 6
Apr 20
7:00 PM
@
CDA
DISTRICT 9
Coram Deo Academy  
W 20 - 6
Apr 24
2:00 PM
VS
CDA
DISTRICT 10
Keck-Horton Field  
W 12 - 11
Apr 26
7:00 PM
VS
Covenant Christian Academy
Scrimmage
Keck-Horton Field  
L 2 - 8
Apr 29
5:00 PM
VS
Texas Military Institute (TMI)
Bi-District Playoff Game 1
Keck-Horton Field  
W 5 - 3
May 4
4:30 PM
@
Dallas Christian School
District Playoff Game 2
Dallas Christian School  
W 8 - 4
May 8
7:30 PM
@
Southwest Christian
Regional playoff Game 3
Euless Trinity High School  
L 1 - 9
   


Download the Rank One Public app for a
mobile optimized experience!