Jenks High School

Varsity Volleyball (F) Jenks

Game Schedule

View this schedule on mobile
All your favorite features in a mobile friendly app
 Online Forms  Real Time Notifications
 School Schedules  Student information
Download the app now
Date
Opponent
Special Notes
Venue
SpecialNotes/Venue
Results
Jul 27
8:00 AM
@
Lincoln Christian Scrimmage
Lincoln Christian HS  
Jul 31
8:30 AM
@
Edmond Santa Fe Scrimmage
Edmond Santa Fe HS  
Aug 1
8:30 AM
@
Edmond Santa Fe Scrimmage
Edmond Santa Fe HS  
Aug 11
6:30 PM
@
Union
Union HS  
W 3 - 1
Aug 13
6:00 PM
@
Edmond North
Edmond North HS  
W 3 - 2
Aug 18
6:30 PM
VS
Bartlesville
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 3 - 0
Aug 20
6:32 PM
VS
Noah Home School
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 3 - 0
Aug 25
6:30 PM
@
Owasso
Owasso HS  
W 3 - 2
Aug 28
8:30 AM
@
Norman North
Jenks Invitational
BA High School  
W 2 - 0
Aug 28
4:00 PM
@
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow Invitational
BA High School  
W 2 - 1
Aug 28
4:45 PM
@
Edmond Memorial
Broken Arrow Invitational
BA High School  
W 2 - 1
Aug 29
8:30 AM
@
Booker T Washington
Broken Arrow Invitational
BA High School  
L 0 - 2
Aug 29
12:00 PM
@
Owasso
Broken Arrow Invitational
BA High School  
W 2 - 0
Aug 29
1:01 PM
@
Regent
Broken Arrow Invitational
BA High School  
W 2 - 1
Sep 1
6:30 PM
VS
Muskogee
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 3 - 0
Sep 3
6:30 PM
VS
Victory Christian
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 3 - 1
Sep 11
9:30 AM
@
Edmond North
Heather Harkness Invitational
Edmond Santa Fe HS  
L 0 - 2
Sep 11
10:00 AM
@
Edmond Memorial
Heather Harkness Invitational
Edmond Santa Fe HS  
L 0 - 2
Sep 11
12:00 PM
@
Edmond Santa Fe
Heather Harkness Invitational
Edmond Santa Fe HS  
W 2 - 1
Sep 11
2:00 PM
@
Oklahoma Christian
Heather Harkness Invitational
Edmond Santa Fe HS  
W 2 - 0
Sep 12
9:30 AM
@
Deer Creek
Heather Harkness Invitational
Edmond Santa Fe HS  
W 2 - 0
Sep 12
2:00 PM
@
Oklahoma Storm
Heather Harkness Invitational
Edmond Santa Fe HS  
W 2 - 0
Sep 15
6:30 PM
VS
Bixby
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 3 - 2
Sep 22
6:30 PM
@
Sand Springs
Sand Springs HS  
W 3 - 0
Sep 24
7:30 PM
VS
Lincoln Christian
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
L 2 - 3
Sep 25
8:30 AM
VS
Bishop McGuinness
Jenks Invitational
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 2 - 0
Sep 25
10:00 AM
VS
Bixby
Jenks Varsity Invitational
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 2 - 1
Sep 25
12:00 PM
VS
Norman North
Jenks Varsity Invitational
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
L 1 - 3
Sep 26
8:30 AM
VS
Bishop Kelley
Jenks Invitational
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
L 0 - 3
Sep 26
12:00 PM
VS
Norman North
Jenks Invitational
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
L 1 - 3
Sep 29
6:30 PM
@
Broken Arrow
BA High School  
W 3 - 0
Oct 1
4:30 PM
@
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial HS  
L 1 - 3
Oct 1
6:30 PM
@
Norman North
Edmond Memorial HS  
W 3 - 0
Oct 6
6:30 PM
VS
Booker T Washington
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 3 - 1
Oct 13
TBA
VS
Muskogee
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 3 - 0
Oct 13
7:30 PM
VS
Union
Frank Herald Fieldhouse  
W 3 - 0
Oct 19
TBA
@
Bishop McGuinness
A To Be Determined  
W 3 - 0
Oct 20
TBA
@
Bishop Kelley
A To Be Determined  
L 0 - 3
   


Download the Rank One Public app for a
mobile optimized experience!