< September 7 > 2022/2023 Season


Calendar | Weekly | Daily






Games
Game TitleDateStart TimeEnd TimeLocationVenueSportLevelTypeSync
United South Black vs PSJA North9/7/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM HomeUSHS Football FieldFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Washignton @ Northside Inv9/7/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwaySAC Baseball StadiumCross Country (F)MiddleDistrictSync
Clark @ NORTH SIDE9/7/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Away Cross Country (M)MiddleNon ConferenceSync
Clark vs NORTH SIDE9/7/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Home Cross Country (F)MiddleNon ConferenceSync
United South Black @ PSJA North9/7/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwayRio Grande City Football StadiumFootball (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Alexander Blue @ CC-Miller9/7/2022 5:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon ConferenceSync
Washington @ Northside inv9/7/2022 5:00 PM 7:00 PM AwaySAC Baseball StadiumCross Country (M)MiddleDistrictSync
Alexander Blue @ CC-Miller9/7/2022 5:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexFootball (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Alexander vs Zapata High School9/7/2022 5:00 PM 9:00 PM HomeAHS Tennis Tennis Fall (M)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Alexander vs Zapata High School9/7/2022 5:00 PM 9:00 PM HomeAHS Tennis Tennis Fall (F)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
United South Silver @ Alexander9/7/2022 5:30 PM 6:30 PM AwayUnited South 9th Grade Football (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Garcia @ Northside Inv.9/7/2022 5:30 PM 7:00 PM AwaySAC Baseball StadiumCross Country (M)MiddleNon ConferenceSync
Alexander Gold @ United South (Silver)9/7/2022 5:30 PM 7:00 PM AwayUnited South HSFootball (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Gonzalez @ Cross Country Meet9/7/2022 5:30 PM 7:30 PM AwaySAC Baseball StadiumCross Country (F)MiddleDistrictSync
Gonzalez @ Cross Country Meet9/7/2022 5:30 PM 7:30 PM AwaySAC Baseball StadiumCross Country (M)MiddleDistrictSync
Trautmann @ Northside 9/7/2022 5:30 PM 7:30 PM AwaySAC Baseball StadiumCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Molina @ northside invitational9/7/2022 5:30 PM 8:00 PM AwaySAC Baseball StadiumCross Country (M)MiddleDistrictSync
United @ NORTHSIDE INVITATIONAL9/7/2022 5:30 PM 8:00 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United @ NORTHSIDE INVITATIONAL9/7/2022 5:30 PM 8:30 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumCross Country (F)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United South @ Northside Invitational9/7/2022 5:30 PM 8:30 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United South @ Northside Invitational9/7/2022 5:30 PM 8:30 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumCross Country (F)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Perales @ Northside Invitational9/7/2022 5:30 PM 10:00 PM AwayNorthside Sports Complex GymCross Country (M)MiddleDistrictSync
Garcia @ Perales9/7/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumFootball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
LBV vs Trautmann9/7/2022 6:00 PM 7:30 PM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Perales 7th vs SGMS9/7/2022 6:00 PM 7:30 PM HomeSAC Football FieldFootball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann @ LBV9/7/2022 6:00 PM 7:30 PM AwayKrueger FieldFootball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United South Silver vs Alexander 9/7/2022 7:00 PM 9:00 PM HomeUSHS Football FieldFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Alexander Gold @ United South (Silver)9/7/2022 7:00 PM 9:00 PM AwayUnited South HSFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon ConferenceSync
Trautmann @ LBV9/7/2022 7:30 PM 9:00 PM AwayKrueger FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia @ Perales9/7/2022 7:30 PM 9:00 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumFootball (M)8th gradeConferenceSync
LBV vs Trautmann9/7/2022 7:30 PM 9:00 PM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Perales 8th vs SGMS9/7/2022 7:30 PM 9:00 PM HomeSAC Football FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync