< September 6 > 2022/2023 Season


Calendar | Weekly | Daily






Games
Game TitleDateStart TimeEnd TimeLocationVenueSportLevelTypeSync
Johnson @ Palmview9/6/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Away Volleyball (F)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
United South @ Incarnate Word9/6/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwaySan Antonio Incarnate Word High SchoolVolleyball (F)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United South @ Incarnate Word9/6/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwaySan Antonio Incarnate Word High SchoolVolleyball (F)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
United @ Gregory Portland9/6/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwayGregory Portland HSVolleyball (F)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United @ Gregory Portland9/6/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwayGregory Portland HSVolleyball (F)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Johnson @ Palmview9/6/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Away Volleyball (F)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United South Silver vs GWMS Black9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeUSMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
United White vs BYE9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Home Volleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Gold @ Los Obispos Silver9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayLos Obispos MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Clark vs LOMS9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Silver vs Herrera Gold 9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeLOMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Washington Black vs United South MS9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayUnited South MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
United @ Gregory Portland 9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayGregory Portland HSVolleyball (F)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Los Obispos @ Clark Middle 9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:30 PM AwayKrueger FieldFootball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera 7th vs United Middle9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:30 PM HomeSAC Football FieldFootball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United @ Elias Herrera9/6/2022 6:00 PM 7:30 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumFootball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United South @ Incarnate Word9/6/2022 6:30 PM 7:30 PM AwaySan Antonio Incarnate Word High SchoolVolleyball (F)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Johnson @ Palmview9/6/2022 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Away Volleyball (F)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Clark vs LOMS9/6/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Silver vs GWMS Black9/6/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeUSMS GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
United White vs BYE9/6/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Home Volleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Black vs United South9/6/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayUnited South MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Gold @ Los Obispos Silver9/6/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayLos Obispos MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera 8th vs United Middle9/6/2022 7:30 PM 9:00 PM HomeSAC Football FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos @ Clark Middle 9/6/2022 7:30 PM 9:00 PM AwayKrueger FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United @ Elias Herrera9/6/2022 7:30 PM 9:00 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync