< September 24 > 2022/2023 Season


Calendar | Weekly | Daily






Games
Game TitleDateStart TimeEnd TimeLocationVenueSportLevelTypeSync
Johnson vs Hoka-McNeil Invitational9/24/2022 TBA TBA AwayOld Settlers ParkCross Country (F)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Johnson vs St. Aug XC Meet9/24/2022 TBA TBA AwaySlaughter ParkCross Country (F)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Johnson vs St. Aug XC Meet9/24/2022 TBA TBA AwaySlaughter ParkCross Country (M)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Johnson vs Hoka-McNeil Invitational 9/24/2022 TBA TBA AwayOld Settlers ParkCross Country (M)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Washington @ St. Augustine Inv9/24/2022 7:00 AM 12:00 PM AwayLCC DowntownCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United South vs River City Believers Academy9/24/2022 7:00 AM 6:00 PM Away Cross Country (M)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United South vs River City Believers Academy9/24/2022 7:00 AM 6:00 PM Away Cross Country (F)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Clark vs ST. AUGUSTINE9/24/2022 7:30 AM 8:30 AM Home Cross Country (M)MiddleNon ConferenceSync
Perales vs ST. Agustine9/24/2022 7:30 AM 8:30 AM Home Cross Country (M)MiddleDistrictSync
Garcia @ St. Augustine Inv.9/24/2022 7:30 AM 9:00 AM AwayLCC DowntownCross Country (M)MiddleNon ConferenceSync
United South vs St. Augustine Invitational9/24/2022 7:30 AM 11:00 AM AwaySlaughter ParkCross Country (F)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United @ ST. AUGUSTINE9/24/2022 7:30 AM 11:00 AM AwaySlaughter ParkCross Country (F)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United @ ST. AUGUSTINE9/24/2022 7:30 AM 11:00 AM AwaySlaughter ParkCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United South vs St. Augustine Invitational9/24/2022 7:30 AM 11:00 AM AwaySlaughter ParkCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Gonzalez @ Cross Country Meet9/24/2022 7:30 AM 11:30 AM Away Cross Country (F)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Gonzalez @ Cross Country Meet9/24/2022 7:30 AM 11:30 AM Away Cross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Trautmann @ St. Augustine 9/24/2022 7:30 AM 12:30 PM AwayLCC DowntownCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Molina vs ST. AGUSTIN9/24/2022 7:30 AM 1:30 PM AwayLCC DowntownCross Country (M)MiddleDistrictSync
Alexander at McNeil Cross Country Meet9/24/2022 8:00 AM 8:30 AM Away Cross Country (F)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United South Silver @ United Middle9/24/2022 8:00 AM 9:25 AM AwayKrueger FieldFootball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United @ McNeil Invitational9/24/2022 8:00 AM 10:00 AM AwayOld Settlers ParkCross Country (M)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
United @ McNeil Invitational9/24/2022 8:00 AM 10:00 AM AwayOld Settlers ParkCross Country (M)Junior VarsityNon ConferenceSync
United @ St. Aug. Invitational9/24/2022 8:00 AM 10:00 AM AwayLCC DowntownCross Country (F)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United @ McNeil Invitational9/24/2022 8:10 AM 10:00 AM AwayOld Settlers ParkCross Country (F)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Alexander at McNeil Cross Country Meet9/24/2022 8:30 AM 9:00 AM Away Cross Country (M)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United South @ IWA Angel & CCISD 9/24/2022 9:00 AM 3:30 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexSwimming (M)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
United @ IWA Angel & CCISD9/24/2022 9:00 AM 3:30 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexSwimming (F)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
Johnson @ IWA Angel & CCISD9/24/2022 9:00 AM 3:30 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexSwimming (M)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
Alexander @ IWA Angel & CCISD9/24/2022 9:00 AM 3:30 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexSwimming (M)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
Alexander @ IWA Angel & CCISD9/24/2022 9:00 AM 3:30 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexSwimming (F)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
United @ IWA Angel & CCISD9/24/2022 9:00 AM 3:30 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexSwimming (M)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
Washington vs Herrera Middle9/24/2022 9:30 AM 10:30 AM HomeSAC Football FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United - B Team vs UNITED SOUTH MIDDLE 9/24/2022 9:30 AM 11:00 AM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Silver @ United Middle9/24/2022 9:30 AM 11:00 PM AwayKrueger FieldFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera 8th @ Washington9/24/2022 9:30 AM 11:00 PM AwaySAC Football StadiumFootball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South @ United9/24/2022 11:30 AM 12:30 PM AwayUnited HSVolleyball (F)9th gradeDistrictSync
United South @ United9/24/2022 11:30 AM 12:30 PM AwayUnited HSVolleyball (F)Junior VarsityDistrictSync
United vs United South9/24/2022 11:30 AM 12:30 PM HomeUHS Aux. GymVolleyball (F)9th gradeDistrictSync
Alexander @ EAGLE PASS HS9/24/2022 11:30 AM 12:30 PM AwayEagle Pass HSVolleyball (F)9th gradeDistrictSync
Alexander @ EAGLE PASS HS9/24/2022 11:30 AM 12:30 PM AwayEagle Pass ISD SAC StadiumVolleyball (F)Junior VarsityDistrictSync
Johnson vs Del Rio9/24/2022 11:30 AM 12:30 PM HomeLBJ Aux. GymVolleyball (F)9th gradeDistrictSync
United vs United South 9/24/2022 11:30 AM 12:30 PM HomeUHS Main GymVolleyball (F)Junior VarsityDistrictSync
Johnson vs Del Rio9/24/2022 11:30 AM 12:30 PM HomeLBJ Main GymVolleyball (F)Junior VarsityDistrictSync
Johnson @ IWA Angel & CCISD9/24/2022 12:00 PM 3:00 PM AwayCC Cabaniss ComplexSwimming (F)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
United South @ United9/24/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM AwayUnited HSVolleyball (F)VarsityDistrictSync
United vs United South 9/24/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM HomeUHS Main GymVolleyball (F)VarsityDistrictSync
Alexander @ EAGLE PASS HIGH SCHOOL9/24/2022 1:00 PM 2:30 PM AwayEagle Pass ISD SAC StadiumVolleyball (F)VarsityDistrictSync
Johnson vs Del Rio9/24/2022 1:00 PM 3:00 PM HomeLBJ Main GymVolleyball (F)VarsityDistrictSync
United South vs Roma HS9/24/2022 1:00 PM 5:00 PM HomeUISD Aquatics CenterSwimming (F)VarsityNon ConferenceSync
Washignton @ St. Augustine9/24/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwayLCC DowntownCross Country (F)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Clark vs ST. AUGUSTINE9/24/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Home Cross Country (F)MiddleNon ConferenceSync