< September 15 > 2022/2023 Season


Calendar | Weekly | Daily






Games
Game TitleDateStart TimeEnd TimeLocationVenueSportLevelTypeSync
Clark vs LISD9/15/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Home Cross Country (F)MiddleNon ConferenceSync
Clark vs LISD9/15/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Home Cross Country (M)MiddleNon ConferenceSync
Washignton @ LISD Inv9/15/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwayCasablanca Golf CourseCross Country (F)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Washington @ LISD Invi9/15/2022 5:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayCasablanca Golf CourseCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
Garcia @ LISD Inv.9/15/2022 5:00 PM 7:30 PM AwayCasablanca Golf CourseCross Country (M)MiddleNon ConferenceSync
Molina @ lisd invitational9/15/2022 5:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayCasablanca Golf CourseCross Country (M)MiddleDistrictSync
United South @ LISD Invitational9/15/2022 5:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayCasablanca Golf CourseCross Country (F)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United South @ LISD Invitational9/15/2022 5:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayCasablanca Golf CourseCross Country (M)MiddleNon - DistrictSync
United South @ JV-Nixon9/15/2022 5:00 PM 9:00 PM AwayJW Nixon HSTennis Fall (F)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United South @ JV-Nixon9/15/2022 5:00 PM 9:00 PM AwayJW Nixon HSTennis Fall (M)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Perales vs LISD Invitational 9/15/2022 5:00 PM 10:00 PM Home Cross Country (M)MiddleDistrictSync
Johnson Purple @ Ed. Economedes9/15/2022 5:30 PM 7:00 PM AwayRoma Middle SchoolFootball (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Alexander Gold vs United (White)9/15/2022 5:30 PM 7:00 PM HomeAlexander 9th Grade CampusFootball (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Alexander Gold vs United (White)9/15/2022 5:30 PM 7:30 PM HomeAHS Football FieldFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon ConferenceSync
United White @ Alexander (Gold)9/15/2022 5:30 PM 7:30 PM AwayAlexander 9th GradeFootball (M)9th gradeDistrictSync
United Orange vs SA Clemens9/15/2022 5:30 PM 8:30 PM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
LBV Maroon vs Perales9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeLBV GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
United Orange vs Salvador Garcia MS9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeUMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Clark Blue @ AGMS9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayGonzalez MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Gonzalez Teal vs CLARK MS9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeAGMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Blue vs United South Black9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeHerrera Middle School GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia Black @ United MS (Blue)9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayUnited MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeNon - DistrictSync
United South Black @ EHMS Blue9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayHerrera Middle SchoolVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Molina @ WMS RED9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayWashington MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Red vs Molina MS9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeWMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Blue @ TMS9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Away Volleyball (F)7th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Trautmann Blue vs LOMS BLUE9/15/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeTMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Maroon vs Perales9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeLBV GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
United Orange vs Salvador Garcia MS9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeUMS GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Blue vs United South Black9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeHerrera Middle School GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Clark Blue @ AGMS9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayGonzalez MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Molina @ WMS RED9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayWashington MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Gonzalez Teal vs CMS9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeAGMS GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Blue @ TMS9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Away Volleyball (F)8th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Perales Blue @ LBV9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayLamar Bruni Vergara MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Black @ EHMS Blue9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayHerrera Middle SchoolVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia Black @ United MS (Blue)9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayUnited MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Washington Red vs Molina MS9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeWMS GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Blue vs LOMS9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeTMS GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
United White vs Alexander (Gold)9/15/2022 7:00 PM 8:30 PM AwayAlexander HSFootball (M)Junior VarsityDistrictSync
United South @ Harlingen 9/15/2022 7:00 PM 9:00 PM AwayRoma HSFootball (M)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Johnson Purple @ Ed. Economedes9/15/2022 7:00 PM 9:00 PM AwayRoma Middle SchoolFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United Orange vs SA Clemens9/15/2022 7:00 PM 9:30 PM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync