< September 1 > 2022/2023 Season


Calendar | Weekly | Daily






Games
Game TitleDateStart TimeEnd TimeLocationVenueSportLevelTypeSync
United South Black @ Flour Bluff9/1/2022 5:00 PM 6:00 PM AwayFlour Bluff High SchoolFootball (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Alexander Blue vs Northside-Harlan9/1/2022 5:30 PM 7:00 PM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)9th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Clark Blue @ WMS9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayWashington MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Molina @ LBV9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayLamar Bruni Vergara MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Blue @ UMS BLUE9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayUnited MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Washington Red vs Clark MS9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeWMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
United Orange vs Trautmann MS9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeUMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Blue vs USMS9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeLOMS GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Gonzalez Teal @ HMS BLUE9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayHerrera Middle SchoolVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Blue vs Gonzalez MS9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeHerrera Middle School GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
United South Black @ LOMS Blue9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayLos Obispos MSVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Maroon vs Molina9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeLBV GymVolleyball (F)7th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia Black @ Raul Perales MS9/1/2022 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Away Perales Middle SchoolVolleyball (F)7th gradeNon - DistrictSync
United Orange vs Trautmann MS9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeUMS GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Blue vs SGMS9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomePerales Middle School GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Black @ LOMS Blue9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayLos Obispos MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Blue @ UMS BLUE9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayUnited MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeNon - DistrictSync
LBV Maroon vs Molina9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeLBV GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Blue vs USMS BLACK9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeLOMS GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Gonzalez Teal @ HMS BLUE9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayHerrera Middle SchoolVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia Black @ Raul Perales MS9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Away Perales Middle SchoolVolleyball (F)8th gradeNon - DistrictSync
Clark Blue @ WMS9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayWashington MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Red vs Clark MS9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeWMS GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Molina @ LBV9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayLamar Bruni Vergara MSVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Blue vs Gonzalez MS9/1/2022 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeHerrera Middle School GymVolleyball (F)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Black @ Flour Bluff9/1/2022 7:00 PM 9:00 PM AwayFlour Bluff High SchoolFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Alexander Blue vs Northside-Harlan9/1/2022 7:00 PM 9:00 PM HomeKrueger Football FieldFootball (M)Junior VarsityNon ConferenceSync
Johnson vs Cigarroa9/1/2022 7:00 PM 10:00 PM HomeSAC Football FieldFootball (M)VarsityNon - DistrictSync
United @ San Antonio Marshall High School9/1/2022 7:00 PM 10:00 PM AwayNorthside Gustafson ComplexFootball (M)VarsityNon - DistrictSync