< January 23 > 2022/2023 Season


Calendar | Weekly | Daily






Games
Game TitleDateStart TimeEnd TimeLocationVenueSportLevelTypeSync
United South Black vs Herrera Blue1/23/2023 6:00 PM 6:55 PM HomeUSMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United South Silver @ Herrera Gold1/23/2023 6:00 PM 6:55 PM AwayHerrera Middle SchoolBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Gonzalez Silver @ LBV1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayLamar Bruni Vergara MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Gonzalez Teal vs LBV1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeAGMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United Orange @ CLARK MIDDLE1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayClark MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United White vs CLARK1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeUMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Black vs Garcia Gold1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeWMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Red @ Garcia Black1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayGarcia MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Maroon vs Gonzalez 1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeLBV GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Silver @ Gonzalez 1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayGonzalez MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Blue vs Los Obispos 1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomePerales Middle School GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Red @ Los Obispos 1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayLos Obispos MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Blue @ United South Black1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayUnited South MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Gold vs United South Silver1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeHerrera Middle School GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Blue vs Molina1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeTMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Orange @ Molina1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayMolina MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia Black vs Washington1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeSGMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
Garcia Gold @ Washington1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayWashington MSBasketball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
Molina Green vs Trautmann Middle1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeMolina GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Molina White @ Trautmann Middle1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayTrautmann MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Blue vs Perales 1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeLOMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
Clark - Blue vs UNITED BLUE1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeCMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Clark - Gold @ UNITED WHITE1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayUnited MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Silver @ PERALES MIDDLE1/23/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayPerales Middle SchoolBasketball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
Gonzalez Silver @ LBV1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayLamar Bruni Vergara MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United Orange @ CLARK MIDDLE1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayClark MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United White vs CLARK MIDDLE1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeUMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Maroon vs Gonzalez1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Home Basketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Black vs Garcia Gold1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeWMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Red @ Garcia Black1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayGarcia MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Silver @ Gonzalez 1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayGonzalez MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Black vs Herrera Blue1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeUSMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Silver @ Herrera Gold1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayHerrera Middle SchoolBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Blue vs Los Obispos 1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomePerales Middle School GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Red @ Los Obispos 1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayLos Obispos MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Blue @ United South Black1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayUnited South MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Gold vs United South Silver1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeHerrera Middle School GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Blue vs Molina1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeTMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Orange @ Molina1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayMolina MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia Black vs Washington1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeSGMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeNon ConferenceSync
Garcia Gold @ Washington1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayWashington MSBasketball (M)8th gradeConferenceSync
Molina Green vs Trautmann Middle1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeMolina GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Molina White @ Trautmann Middle1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayTrautmann MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Blue vs Perales 1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Home Basketball (M)8th gradeConferenceSync
Los Obispos Silver @ Perales1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayPerales Middle SchoolBasketball (M)8th gradeConferenceSync
Clark - Blue vs UNITED BLUE1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeCMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Clark - Gold @ UMS WHITE1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayUnited MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Gonzalez Teal vs LBV1/23/2023 7:00 PM 8:30 PM HomeAGMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync