< January 16 > 2022/2023 Season


Calendar | Weekly | Daily






Games
Game TitleDateStart TimeEnd TimeLocationVenueSportLevelTypeSync
United South Black @ Perales Red1/16/2023 6:00 PM 6:55 PM AwayPerales Middle SchoolBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United South Silver vs Perales White1/16/2023 6:00 PM 6:55 PM HomeUSMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Gonzalez Silver @ Clark1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayClark MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Gonzalez Teal vs Clark1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeAGMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United Orange vs SALVADOR GARCIA1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeUMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
United White @ SALVADOR GARCIA1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayGarcia MSBasketball (M)7th gradeRegionSync
Washington Black @ Los Obispos Silver1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayLos Obispos MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Red vs Los Obispos Blue1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeWMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Maroon vs Molina 1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeLBV GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Silver @ Molina 1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayMolina MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Blue @ United South Middle1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayUnited South MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Red vs United South Middle1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomePerales Middle School GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Blue vs Trautmann Orange1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeHerrera Middle School GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Gold @ Trautmann Blue1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayTrautmann MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Molina Green @ Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayLamar Bruni Vergara MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Blue vs Herrera1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeTMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Orange @ Herrera1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayHerrera Middle SchoolBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia Black @ United1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayUnited MSBasketball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
Garcia Gold vs United1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeSGMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
Molina White vs Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle 1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeMolina GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Blue @ Washington1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayWashington MSBasketball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
Clark - Blue @ GONZALES TEAL1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM AwayGonzalez MSBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Clark - Gold vs GMS SILVER1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeCMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Los Obispos Silver vs WASHINGTON MIDDLE1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:00 PM HomeLOMS GymBasketball (M)7th gradeConferenceSync
United South vs Martin HS1/16/2023 6:00 PM 7:15 PM HomeSAC Football FieldSoccer (M)Junior VarsityNon - DistrictSync
Gonzalez Silver @ Clark1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayClark MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United Orange vs SALVADOR GARCIA1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeUMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United White @ SALVADOR GARCIA1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayGarcia MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Maroon vs Molina 1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeLBV GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Black @ Los Obispos1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayLos Obispos MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Washington Red vs Los Obispos Blue1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeWMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
LBV Silver @ Molina 1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayMolina MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Black @ Perales Red1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayPerales Middle SchoolBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South Silver vs Perales White1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeUSMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Blue @ United South Middle1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayUnited South MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Perales Red vs United South Middle1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomePerales Middle School GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Blue vs Trautmann Orange1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeHerrera Middle School GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Herrera Gold @ Trautmann Blue1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayTrautmann MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Molina Green @ Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayLamar Bruni Vergara MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Blue vs Herrera1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeTMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Trautmann Orange @ Herrera1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayHerrera Middle SchoolBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Molina White vs Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeMolina GymBasketball (M)7th gradeDistrictSync
Garcia Black @ United1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayUnited MSBasketball (M)8th gradeNon ConferenceSync
Garcia Gold vs United1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeSGMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeConferenceSync
Los Obispos Blue @ Washington 1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayWashington MSBasketball (M)8th gradeConferenceSync
Los Obispos Silver vs Washington1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeLOMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeConferenceSync
Clark - Blue @ GONZALES TEAL1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM AwayGonzalez MSBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Clark - Gold vs GONZALES SILVER1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:00 PM HomeCMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
Gonzalez Teal vs Clark1/16/2023 7:00 PM 8:30 PM HomeAGMS GymBasketball (M)8th gradeDistrictSync
United South vs Martin HS1/16/2023 7:30 PM 9:00 PM HomeSAC Football FieldSoccer (M)VarsityNon - DistrictSync